Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
10:1 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
5:4 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
K-3 |
3:2 | BAJER |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
11:0 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
KOJOTY |
13:0 | PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BAJER |
2:1 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
KOJOTY |
5:3 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
K-3 |
8:0 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
9:3 | PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
6:5 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
3:9 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
K-3 |
6:2 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
7:0 | BAJER |
||||
KOJOTY |
9:0 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
4:2 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
16:0 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
6:9 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
BAJER |
5:3 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
KOJOTY |
5:3 | K-3 |
||||
PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
2:7 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
2:4 | KOJOTY |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
4:7 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
3:8 | K-3 |
||||
BAJER |
2:7 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
23:0 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
2:0 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
4:6 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
2:8 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
BAJER |
3:4 | KOJOTY |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
1:5 | K-3 |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
8:3 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
3:2 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
BAJER |
5:7 | PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
3:2 | K-3 |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
1:7 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
3:2 | K-3 |
||||
PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
4:5 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
2:3 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
6:4 | BAJER |
||||
KOJOTY |
3:4 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
DESPERADO TEAM |
3:8 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
BAJER |
5:2 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
8:3 | PAZDANY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
K-3 |
8:3 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
9:5 | KOJOTY |