Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KCP TEAM |
10:0 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
K-3 |
4:1 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
3:14 | OLDBOYS BESKID |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
4:6 | KOJOTY |
||||
OLDBOYS NIWA |
2:2 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
10:0 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
7:0 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
1:2 | K-3 |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
5:3 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
1:12 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
3:3 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
KOJOTY |
2:1 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
7:0 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
6:2 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
6:1 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
KOJOTY |
6:2 | K-3 |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
16:1 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
6:0 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
11:2 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
6:5 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
K-3 |
1:2 | OLDBOYS BESKID |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
2:5 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
KOJOTY |
12:2 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
11:2 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
2:3 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
7:4 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
7:2 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
5:8 | KOJOTY |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
4:6 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
4:0 | K-3 |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
6:4 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
5:4 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
0:2 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
5:8 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
3:8 | KOJOTY |
||||
K-3 |
6:2 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
8:0 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
K-3 |
6:4 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
5:6 | OLDBOYS BESKID |
||||
KCP TEAM |
7:4 | KOJOTY |
||||
MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
4:5 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
0:3 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
K-3 |
8:5 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
KCP TEAM |
11:1 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
7:4 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
2:13 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
3:10 | KOJOTY |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
15:2 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KOJOTY |
18:4 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
5:7 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
OLDBOYS NIWA |
0:8 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
K-3 |
4:1 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
7:2 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
1:6 | KCP TEAM |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
9:2 | K-3 |
||||
MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
4:6 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
9:1 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
7:8 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
1:5 | KOJOTY |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
0:8 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
4:8 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
5:2 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
4:6 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
4:9 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
9:3 | K-3 |
||||
KOJOTY |
8:0 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
7:3 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
K-3 |
10:3 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
1:3 | OLDBOYS BESKID |
||||
KOJOTY |
6:2 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
15:1 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
0:8 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
5:1 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
3:5 | K-3 |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
8:3 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
KOJOTY |
3:5 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
5:3 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
0:8 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
4:1 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
KOJOTY |
1:3 | K-3 |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
5:2 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
23:0 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
8:0 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
4:2 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
6:2 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
K-3 |
4:2 | OLDBOYS BESKID |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
8:0 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
8:4 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
KOJOTY |
5:3 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
8:0 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
10:2 | KCP TEAM |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
7:10 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
11:2 | K-3 |
||||
MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
4:13 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
0:8 | KOJOTY |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
3:2 | OLDBOYS BESKID |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
3:2 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
0:10 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
KCP TEAM |
8:0 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
4:5 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
KOJOTY |
10:0 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
K-3 |
7:7 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
K-3 |
1:2 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
3:1 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
8:0 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
KCP TEAM |
2:6 | KOJOTY |
||||
OLDBOYS NIWA |
0:8 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
0:8 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
DESPERADO TEAM |
0:8 | K-3 |
||||
KCP TEAM |
6:1 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
8:0 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
5:6 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
KOJOTY |
8:0 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
12:5 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
2:10 | KOJOTY |
||||
OLDBOYS NIWA |
0:8 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
0:8 | FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
K-3 |
8:0 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
2:3 | KCP TEAM |
||||
DESPERADO TEAM |
3:6 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
3:6 | K-3 |
||||
MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
0:8 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
3:10 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
OLDBOYS NIWA |
0:8 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
||||
KOJOTY |
2:4 | OLDBOYS BESKID |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
8:0 | ULTRAS KĘTY |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
0:8 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID |
3:1 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
4:7 | MISTRZOWIE OSIEDLA |
||||
FOOTBALL ACADEMY ANDRYCHÓW |
6:7 | DESPERADO TEAM |
||||
KOJOTY |
8:0 | OLDBOYS NIWA |
||||
ULTRAS KĘTY |
0:8 | K-3 |