Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
Pauza | |||||
K 3 |
7:1 | PROMYK |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
12:2 | Sami Swoi |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
4:4 | DP Team |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
3:2 | NOWI FC |
||||
KCP TEAM |
3:2 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
KOJOTY |
3:4 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
Pauza | |||||
K 3 |
3:3 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
10:1 | PROMYK |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
3:9 | NOWI FC |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
12:2 | Sami Swoi |
||||
KCP TEAM |
3:4 | KOJOTY |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
5:4 | DP Team |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
Pauza | |||||
NOWI FC |
11:0 | PROMYK |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
6:2 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
KCP TEAM |
8:4 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
K 3 |
4:4 | DP Team |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
8:0 | Sami Swoi |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
3:3 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
5:1 | K 3 |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
6:4 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
Sami Swoi |
0:8 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
KOJOTY |
5:6 | NOWI FC |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
6:0 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
5:2 | DP Team |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KOJOTY |
Pauza | |||||
Sami Swoi |
0:8 | NOWI FC |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
8:2 | PROMYK |
||||
K 3 |
1:2 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
KCP TEAM |
9:2 | DP Team |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
5:1 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
7:3 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
K 3 |
1:1 | NOWI FC |
||||
KCP TEAM |
7:6 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
5:4 | DP Team |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
13:4 | PROMYK |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
4:5 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
Sami Swoi |
0:8 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AVENGERS 18' |
Pauza | |||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
5:4 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
KCP TEAM |
17:1 | PROMYK |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
4:1 | NOWI FC |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
5:6 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
K 3 |
8:0 | Sami Swoi |
||||
DP Team |
3:7 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
Pauza | |||||
PROMYK |
8:0 | Sami Swoi |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
2:2 | K 3 |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
5:2 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
3:5 | NOWI FC |
||||
KOJOTY |
5:6 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
4:2 | DP Team |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
Pauza | |||||
KCP TEAM |
0:5 | NOWI FC |
||||
K 3 |
3:2 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
DP Team |
8:0 | PROMYK |
||||
Sami Swoi |
0:8 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
3:0 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
KOJOTY |
2:3 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
K 3 |
Pauza | |||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
3:9 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
KCP TEAM |
8:5 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
9:3 | PROMYK |
||||
DP Team |
8:0 | Sami Swoi |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
7:5 | NOWI FC |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
4:3 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
NOWI FC |
Pauza | |||||
K 3 |
6:4 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
KCP TEAM |
8:0 | Sami Swoi |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
8:3 | KOJOTY |
||||
DP Team |
2:3 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
7:2 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
6:4 | PROMYK |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sami Swoi |
Pauza | |||||
PROMYK |
6:8 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
4:2 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
7:4 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
DP Team |
3:5 | NOWI FC |
||||
KCP TEAM |
5:6 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
K 3 |
3:3 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
DP Team |
Pauza | |||||
KCP TEAM |
5:2 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
3:3 | NOWI FC |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
4:3 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
8:0 | Sami Swoi |
||||
K 3 |
2:4 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
KOJOTY |
16:6 | PROMYK |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
7:2 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
DP Team |
6:2 | PROMYK |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
2:8 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
3:6 | NOWI FC |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
- : - | KOJOTY |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
3:2 | K 3 |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PROMYK |
3:18 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
K 3 |
4:1 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
2:0 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
3:8 | NOWI FC |
||||
KCP TEAM |
3:2 | DP Team |
||||
KOJOTY |
4:4 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
4:9 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
DP Team |
3:4 | KOJOTY |
||||
K 3 |
4:3 | KCP TEAM |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
4:4 | PROMYK |
||||
NOWI FC |
3:3 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
- : - | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
K 3 |
2:5 | NOWI FC |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
3:4 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
4:1 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
2:3 | PROMYK |
||||
KOJOTY |
3:2 | KCP TEAM |
||||
DP Team |
3:3 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
5:0 | K 3 |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
9:4 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
PROMYK |
4:8 | KOJOTY |
||||
KCP TEAM |
5:3 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
NOWI FC |
9:3 | WŁATCY STADIONUF |
||||
DP Team |
2:2 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KCP TEAM |
3:0 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
PROMYK |
1:14 | NOWI FC |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
4:5 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
3:2 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
KOJOTY |
8:5 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
DP Team |
1:5 | K 3 |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
6:2 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
3:4 | KCP TEAM |
||||
NOWI FC |
9:3 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
PROMYK |
5:4 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
DP Team |
4:3 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
K 3 |
0:1 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
2:13 | ANDRYCHÓW FC |
||||
KCP TEAM |
4:4 | NOWI FC |
||||
DP Team |
7:4 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
PROMYK |
7:3 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
- : - | KOJOTY |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
3:2 | K 3 |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
1:3 | DP Team |
||||
KCP TEAM |
11:4 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
9:4 | NOWI FC |
||||
K 3 |
5:3 | PROMYK |
||||
OGRY KĘCKIE |
4:4 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
KOJOTY |
2:4 | AVENGERS 18' |
||||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
5:3 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
ATLETICO KILLERS |
1:11 | K 3 |
||||
KCP TEAM |
11:4 | PROMYK |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
8:0 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
NOWI FC |
5:4 | DP Team |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
8:0 | KOJOTY |
||||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ANDRYCHÓW FC |
9:2 | KCP TEAM |
||||
WŁATCY STADIONUF |
3:2 | OGRY KĘCKIE |
||||
DP Team |
8:2 | OLDBOYS BESKID ANDRYCHÓW |
||||
PROMYK |
2:2 | ATLETICO KILLERS |
||||
AVENGERS 18' |
5:4 | K 3 |
||||
KOJOTY |
4:9 | NOWI FC |